FEBRUARY

Sun 24th

APRIL

Tues 16th

Fri 19th

Sat 20th

Mon 22nd

Sat 27th

MAY

Mon 6th

Fri 17th

Sat 18th

Thurs 23rd

 

JUNE

Sun 2nd

Mon 3rd

Sat 15th

Thurs 20th

Sat 22nd

Sun 23rd

Mon 24th

Sun 30th

JULY

Mon 1st

Sat 13th

Sun 14th

Mon 22nd

Fri 26th

AUGUST

Thurs 1st

Thurs 8th

Thurs 15th

Mon 19th

Tues 20th

Sat 24th

Thurs 29th

SEPTEMBER

Sun 1st

Mon 2nd

Thurs 5th

Fri 13th

Mon 16th

Weds 18th

OCTOBER

Fri 4th

Mon 7th

Sun 20th

Fri 23rd

Tues 29th

: Scunthorpe  : Amateur Open Class

Isle of Wight : GB U21 1st Semi Final

:  BELLE VUE vs Stoke

Glasgow : Craig Cook Testimonial

Kent vs BELLE VUE

Berwick : GB U21 Final

Ipswich : GB Youth Round 1

Peterborough : GB Youth Round 2

:  Leicester vs BELLE VUE

BELLE VUE vs Plymouth

LEICESTER vs Stoke

:  Cradley vs BELLE VUE

Glasgow : GB Youth Round 3 (ABANDONED)

BELLE VUE vs Kent

Belle Vue : GB Youth Round 4

SWINDON vs Kent

Swindon : GB Youth Round 5

Kent vs BELLE VUE

Mildenhall vs THURROCK

 

Kent vs SWINDON

:  Stoke : National League Fours

:  King's Lynn : GB Youth Round 5

BELLE VUE vs Isle of Wight

Plymouth vs ISLE OF WIGHT vs Kent vs Breem

                 

         

BELLE VUE vs Kent

BELLE VUE vs Leicester

:  Redcar : British U19 Final

Kent vs BELLE VUE

Isle of Wight vs BELLE VUE

:  Stoke vs BELLE VUE

BELLE VUE vs Cradley

Mildenhall vs BELLE VUE

BELLE VUE vs Mildenhall

ISLE OF WIGHT : VICTORIA vs ST CLARE vs ST FAITH

Plymouth vs BELLE VUE

BELLE VUE vs Cradley

Cradley vs BELLE VUE

BELLE VUE vs Kent

Kent vs BELLE VUE

Scunthorpe : NL Riders Final

Leicester vs BELLE VUE

BELLE VUE vs Leicester

:  Individual

:  Individual

:  National League

:  Individual

Challenge : Easter Cup

:  Individual

British Youth Champs

:  British Youth Champs

:  National League

:  National League

:  National League

:  National League

British Youth Champs

:  KO Cup 1st Leg

British Youth Champs

:  Challenge

:  British Youth Champs

:  KO Cup 2nd Leg

:  Challenge

:  Challenge

:  Fours

British Youth Champs

:  National League

Four Team Tournament

:  National League

:  National League

:  Individual

:  National League

National League

:  National League

:  National League

:  National League

:  National League

:  3 Team Tournament

:  National League

:  KO Cup SF 1st Leg

:  KO Cup SF 2nd Leg

:  NL PO SF 1st Leg

:  NL PO SF 2nd Leg

:  Individual

NL KOC Final 1st Leg

NL KOC Final 2nd Leg

:  1 2 3 3 3

:  2 3 0 2 2 2

:  1* 2* 3 1 2* 2*

:  2 2 2 3 1

:  0 1 2 3 0 3

:  1 0 0 0 2

:  3 3 3 2 3

:  3 3 3 3 3

:  3 FX 3 2 1* 3

:  3 2* 3 3 3

:  3 R 2 3 3 3 1*

:  3 3 3 3 3

:  3 3 3

:  1* 2 3 1

:  3 3 3 3

:  3 3 2 1*

:  3 3 FX 3 3  

:  3 3 2 2 0

:  1* 0 0 1

:  1* 2 3 2 1*  

:  1 2

:  3 3 3 3 3

:  1* 2* 3 0

:  1 3 1 1

                 

         

:  3 2* 1 2

:  3 3 1 3 2 FX

:  3 1 0 F 2

:  2 1* 3 2 1*

:  3 2 3 2 R

:  2 1* 1* 3

:  3 3 3 3 2*

:  2 2 3 3

:  3 3 3 2*

:  2 3 3 2 2

:  3 2 3 3 0

:  FX FX 1* 3

:  3 R 3 3

:  1 1* 3 0 1

:  1 1 3 R 3

:  0 1 2

:  1 1 2

:

:  12 = 3rd

:  11 = 2nd

:  11+4 

:  10 = 3rd

:  9

:  3 = 12th

:  14 = 1st

:  15 = 1st MAX

:  12+1

:  14+1 PM

:  15+1

:  15 MAX

:  9 MAX

:  7+1

12 = 1st  MAX

:  3 3 2 1*  

:  12 = 1st

:  10

:  2+1

:  9+2 

:  3

15 = 1st MAX

:  6+2

:  6

                 

         

:  8+2

:  12

:  6

:  9+2

:  10

:  7+2

:  14+1 MAX

:  10

:  11+1 PM

:  12

:  11

:  4+1

:  9

:  6+1

:  8

:  3

:  4

:

REPORT

REPORT 

REPORT

REPORT

REPORT

RESULTS

RESULTS

REPORT

REPORT

REPORT

REPORT

REPORT

REPORT

REPORT

REPORT  

RESULTS

REPORT

REPORT

REPORT  

REPORT

RACE CARD

REPORT

REPORT

                 

         

REPORT

REPORT

REPORT

REPORT

REPORT

REPORT

REPORT

REPORT

REPORT

REPORT

REPORT

REPORT

REPORT

REPORT

REPORT

REPORT

REPORT

:

For more in depth information, click HERE to view our full Privacy Policy PDF document.

Speedway Portal Ltd, Registered in England & Wales, Company number 10978630, Registered Office: Arrowsmith Court, 10 Station Approach, Broadstone, Dorset, BH18 8AT